NHK Kranj
NHK Kranj  
  DOMOV
  O KLUBU
  O NAMIZNEM HOKEJU
  KRANJ LEAGUE 2007-08
  => Kranj League 2008 #1
  => Kranj League 2008 #2
  => Kranj League 2008 #3
  => Kranj League 2008 #4
  => Kranj League 2008 #5
  => Kranj League 2008 #6
  GALERIJA
  KONTAKT
  ENGLISH
Kranj League 2008 #6

____KRANJ LEAGUE 2008 #6__


  Kranj, MKC (11.4.2008)
Kranj, Prošport (23.11.2007)
 
Končni vrstni red:

1. Uroš Matanovič                 
2. Andrej Oblak

3.
Tim Weisseisen                         
4.
Nejc Škrlep                  
5. Anže Božič                            
6. Bernard Rjavec
        
7.
Sebastjan Rechberger  
8.
Domen Zupančič        
9.
Klavdij Starman 
10. Primož Mekuč
11. Sara Oblak-Rolih            
  


 


Redni del:

No Skupina A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pld W D L GF-GA Pts
1
A. Oblak
  8:4 3:2 3:3 3:1 3:3 4:1 7:3 2:2 3:1 4:1 20 13 5 2 73-50 31
4:4 2:1 2:6 5:4 3:5 5:2 3:2 2:2 3:1 4:2
2
N. Škrlep
4:8   2:4 3:2 2:2 3:1 4:1 3:0 4:3 4:0 4:0 20 14 2 4 70-46 30
4:4 1:2 6:5 5:1 3:4 4:2 4:3 4:2 4:2 2:0
3
U. Matanovič
2:3 4:2   0:3 1:4 4:3 2:0 3:1 6:2 7:2 4:1 20 14 0 6 66-41 28
1:2 2:1 5:4 4:5 3:0 1:2 3:2 7:2 3:1 4:1
4
A. Božič
3:3 2:3 3:0   1:2 6:2 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 20 12 3 5 61-36 27
6:2 5:6 4:5 2:2 6:4 2:1 3:0 1:4 2:0 4:0
5
T. Weisseisen
1:3 2:2 4:1 2:1   5:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 3:1 5:0 20 9 5 6 57-42 23
4:5 1:5 5:4 2:2 4:5 1:0 2:2 1:2 3:0 8:2
6
B. Rjavec
3:3 1:3 3:4 2:6 2:5   2:3 4:2 2:2 3:1 3:0 20 9 3 8 56-54 21
5:3 4:3 0:3 4:6 5:4 0:3 1:1 7:2 3:0 2:0
7
S. Rechberger
1:4 1:4 0:2 0:2 2:1 3:2   2:3 5:2 4:1 6:1 20 10 0 10 54-41 20
2:5 2:4 2:1 1:2 0:1 3:0 1:2 5:3 7:1 7:0
8
D. Zupančič
3:7 0:3 1:3 1:1 1:1 2:4 3:2   2:1 2:1 5:0 20 7 4 9 38-43 18
2:3 3:4 2:3 0:3 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 4:2
9
K. Starman
2:2 3:4 2:6 1:3 2:2 2:2 2:5 1:2   2:0 2:1 20 6 4 10 43-57 16
2:2 2:4 2:7 4:1 2:1 2:7 3:5 0:2 3:0 4:1
10
P. Mekuč
1:3 0:4 2:7 0:2 1:3 1:3 1:4 1:2 0:2   4:0 20 3 0 17 22-59 6
1:3 2:4 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:7 1:0 0:3 5:1
11
S. Oblak-Rolih
1:4 0:4 1:4 0:3 0:5 0:3 1:6 0:5 1:2 0:4   20 0 0 20 13-84 0
2:4 0:2 1:4 0:4 2:8 0:2 0:7 2:4 1:4 1:5

 

 

Četrtfinale:
Andrej Oblak – Domen Župančič 2:0 (6:2, 4:1)
Nejc Škrlep – Sebastjan Rechberger 2:0 (4:1, 5:1)
Uroš Matanovič – Bernard Rjavec 2:0 (5:4, 4:2)
Anže Božič – Tim Weisseisen 0:2 (1:4, 2:3)

Polfinale:
Andrej Oblak – Tim Weisseisen 2:1 (6:3, 1:3, 6:2)
Nejc Škrlep – Uroš Matanovič 0:2 (2:3, 3:4)

 

 

 

 

Finale:
Andrej Oblak – Uroš Matanovič  0:3 (2:5, 3:4p.p., 3:7)

 

 

 

 

Za 3. mesto:
Nejc Škrlep – Tim Weisseisen 0:2 (4:5 p.p., 1:6)

Za 9. mesto:
Klavdij Starman – Primož Mekuč 2:0 (4:3, 3:1)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
   
Advertisement  
   
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=