NHK Kranj
NHK Kranj  
  DOMOV
  O KLUBU
  O NAMIZNEM HOKEJU
  KRANJ LEAGUE 2007-08
  => Kranj League 2008 #1
  => Kranj League 2008 #2
  => Kranj League 2008 #3
  => Kranj League 2008 #4
  => Kranj League 2008 #5
  => Kranj League 2008 #6
  GALERIJA
  KONTAKT
  ENGLISH
Kranj League 2008 #3

____KRANJ LEAGUE 2008 #3__


  Kranj, Izi Bar (18.1.2008)
Kranj, Prošport (23.11.2007)
 
Končni vrstni red:

1. Uroš Matanovič                
2. Bernard Rjavec                 
3. Rok Škrlep                         
4. Anže Božič                         
5. Sebastjan Rechberger     
6. Jaka Škrlep                         
7. Nejc Škrlep                          
8. Klavdij Starman                 
9. Tim Weisseisen                 
10. Armin Čamdžič                  
11. Dejan Bolić                        
12. Domen Zupančič             
13. Luka Kaurinovič
              


  Redni del:

No Skupina 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pld W D L GF-GA Pts
1
Uroš Matanovič
  5:2 2:2 2:1 5:4 6:0 5 4 1 0 20-9 9
2
Anže Božič
2:5   1:2 5:2 3:1 3:2 5 3 0 2 14-12 6
3
Rok Škrlep
2:2 2:1   2:1 2:5 1:4 5 2 1 2 9-13 5
4
Nejc Škrlep
1:2 2:5 1:2   7:1 2:0 5 2 0 3 13-10 4
5
Armin Čamdžič
4:5 1:3 5:2 1:7   5:1 5 2 0 3 16-18 4
6
Domen Zupančič
0:6 2:3 4:1 0:2 1:5   5 1 0 4 7-17 2

No Skupina 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pld W D L GF-GA Pts
1
Bernard Rjavec
  1:0 3:2 3:1 4:1 4:2 6:0 6 6 0 0 21-6 12
2
Sebastjan Rechberger
0:1   2:2 7:2 3:1 6:0 8:1 6 4 1 1 26-7 9
3
Jaka Škrlep
2:3 2:2   5:1 2:4 6:0 7:0 6 3 1 2 24-10 7
4
Klavdij Starman
1:3 2:7 1:5   2:0 4:2 3:1 6 3 0 3 13-18 6
5
Tim Weisseisen
1:4 1:3 4:2 0:2   5:1 5:1 6 3 0 3 16-13 6
6
Dejan Bolić
2:4 0:6 0:6 2:4 1:5   2:1 6 1 0 5 7-26 2
7
Luka Kaurinović
0:6 1:8 0:7 1:3 1:5 1:2   6 0 0 6 4-31 0


 

Finalni del:

No Skupina A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pld W D L GF-GA Pts
1
B. Rjavec
  2:3 4:0 3:2 1:0 3:2 3:3 3:1 7 5 1 1 19-11 11
2
R. Škrlep
3:2   2:2 2:1 2:2 2:3 2:1 4:2 7 4 2 1 17-13 10
3
U. Matanovič
0:4 2:2   5:2 2:3 4:2 2:1 8:1 7 4 1 2 23-15 9
4
A. Božič
2:3 1:2 2:5   2:2 4:3 5:2 5:2 7 3 1 3 21-19 7
5
S. Rechberger
0:1 2:2 3:2 2:2   2:2 0:4 7:2 7 2 3 2 16-15 7
6
J. Škrlep
2:3 3:2 2:4 3:4 2:2   3:2 5:1 7 3 1 3 20-18 7
7
N. Škrlep
3:3 1:2 1:2 2:5 4:0 2:3   5:1 7 2 1 4 18-16 5
8
K. Starman
1:3 2:4 1:8 2:5 2:7 1:5 1:5   7 0 0 7 10-37 0

No Skupina B 1 2 3 4 5 Pld W D L GF-GA Pts
1
Tim Weisseisen
  1:1 4:0 3:0 5:0 4 3 1 0 13-1 7
2
Armin Čamdžič
1:1   4:1 3:0 2:1 4 3 1 0 10-3 7
3
Dejan Bolić
0:4 1:4   1:0 5:0 4 2 0 2 7-8 4
4
Domen Zupančič
0:3 0:3 0:1   5:0 4 1 0 3 5-7 2
5
Luka Kaurinović
0:5 1:2 0:5 0:5   4 0 0 4 1-17 0


 

Četrtfinale:
Bernard Rjavec – Klavdij Starman 2:0 (3:2 , 4:0)
Anže Božič – Sebastjan Rechberger 2:1 (3:4p.p. , 2:1 , 3:1)
Uroš Matanovič – Jaka Škrlep 2:1 (6:4 , 1:2p.p. , 5:3)
Rok Škrlep – Nejc Škrlep 2:1 (5:2 , 2:3 , 5:3)

Polfinale:
Bernard Rjavec – Anže Božič 2:1 (6:2 , 3:6 , 5:4p.p.)
Rok Škrlep – Uroš Matanovič 0:2 (3:4 , 3:4)

Finale:
Uroš Matanovič – Bernard Rjavec 3:0 (5:3 , 5:3 , 5:3)


Za 3. Mesto:
Rok Škrlep – Anže Božič 2:1 (3:6 , 4:2 , 4:3p.p.)

Za 9. Mesto:
Tim Weisseisen – Armin Čamdžič 2:0 (4:1 , 3:2)

    
SLIKE

 


.

 
   
Advertisement  
   
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=